Schedule
Sunday, April 11
John M. +1
99¢ Fresh FC
11 : 1 11 : 1
I Lupi Di Campania
Monday, April 12
John M. +1
BBP 2021 Free Agents
0 : 5 0 : 5
NY Reds
John M. +1
Classic Lasagna
2 : 1 2 : 1
Metropolis United
John M. +1
Strasberg FC
0 : 4 0 : 4
Misfits
John M. +1
Carne de Cañón
4 : 0 4 : 0
Sakamai Bulls
Tuesday, April 13
Krasimir
Riverside Park United
4 : 3 4 : 3
East Harlem
Krasimir +1
BK Sidekicks McCarren
2 : 4 2 : 4
WIFC Cripplebush
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Brooklyn Hungarians FC
0 : 0 0 : 0
The WIFC House of Fluff
Dylan +1
Galácticos F.C.
4 : 6 4 : 6
Werder Beermen
Wednesday, April 14
Krasimir
BOSNJAK UNITED FC
6 : 2 6 : 2
River Plate BK
John M. +1
La Longueur NYC
4 : 1 4 : 1
Badwater FC
MG +1
Tiki Cantera FC
2 : 1 2 : 1
Audax Italiano
Juan Flores +1
Lisandro FC
1 : 3 1 : 3
Brooklyn Athletic
John M. +1
FA United '21
1 : 3 1 : 3
Last Touch FC
MG +1
Real SoSo Jazzy
7 : 1 7 : 1
Brooklyn B.I.G’s
Juan Flores +1
Roebling Sports Club
6 : 0 6 : 0
Bar
John M. +1
EZ DUZ IT
1 : 0 1 : 0
Iona Football Club
MG +1
Namaste
0 : 1 0 : 1
Tiki FC
Juan Flores +1
Gustoist FC
2 : 4 2 : 4
Dumbo Moving FC
Thursday, April 15
John M.
West Brooklyn Albion F.C.
6 : 2 6 : 2
Diamond Feet FC
Mark B. +1
My City FC
4 : 5 4 : 5
Westfield Football Club
Krasimir +1
Beers & Shots United
6 : 0 6 : 0
Piece of Cake FC
Friday, April 16
Krasimir +1
Dom Perignons
0 : 2 0 : 2
Williamsburg Albion
MG +1
Magic Little Elves
3 : 1 3 : 1
Cool Soccer Team
Mark B. +1
Prestige Worldwide
0 : 6 0 : 6
Sporting Bushwick
Krasimir +1
Real Riot
4 : 3 4 : 3
Elite Mayo
MG +1
The OneTouchables
3 : 1 3 : 1
Metropolis United Too
Mark B. +1
99p
8 : 0 8 : 0
RIP Richlane
Krasimir +1
Dragonhawks
8 : 1 8 : 1
Fake Madrid
MG +1
Selva Negra United
0 : 4 0 : 4
FC Unity
Mark B. +1
The Little Gentleman
4 : 4 4 : 4
duck duck 2.0
Monday, April 19
Krasimir +1
West Brooklyn Albion F.C.
1 : 0 1 : 0
Beers & Shots United
Mark B. +1
Misfits
2 : 0 2 : 0
Classic Lasagna
Mark B. +1
NY Reds
5 : 2 5 : 2
Carne de Cañón
Mark B. +1
Sakamai Bulls
0 : 1 0 : 1
Strasberg FC
Mark B. +1
Metropolis United
5 : 3 5 : 3
Sakamai Bulls
Mark B. +2
Bushwick Ballers
3 : 2 3 : 2
BBP 2021 Free Agents
Tuesday, April 20
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Piece of Cake FC
0 : 3 0 : 3
Westfield Football Club
Krasimir
BOSNJAK UNITED FC
8 : 4 8 : 4
Belly FC
Krasimir +1
Bar
1 : 1 1 : 1
Galácticos F.C.
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Last Touch FC
2 : 1 2 : 1
BK Sidekicks McCarren
Mark B. +1
Brooklyn B.I.G’s
3 : 3 3 : 3
Brooklyn Hungarians FC
Wednesday, April 21
Krasimir
River Plate BK
2 : 1 2 : 1
Riverside Park United
John M. +1
Iona Football Club
1 : 2 1 : 2
Werder Beermen
MG +1
Tiki FC
1 : 1 1 : 1
WIFC Cripplebush
Mark B. +1
Dumbo Moving FC
4 : 2 4 : 2
The WIFC House of Fluff
John M. +1
Brooklyn Athletic
9 : 0 9 : 0
Gustoist FC
MG +1
Badwater FC
1 : 0 1 : 0
EZ DUZ IT
Mark B. +1
Audax Italiano
2 : 3 2 : 3
Namaste
John M. +1
Roebling Sports Club
1 : 1 1 : 1
La Longueur NYC
MG +1
Real SoSo Jazzy
2 : 5 2 : 5
Lisandro FC
Mark B. +1
FA United '21
0 : 3 0 : 3
Tiki Cantera FC
Thursday, April 22
Alexandr Matveenko +1
First XI
7 : 2 7 : 2
Atletico Latam fc
John M.
I Lupi Di Campania
4 : 4 4 : 4
My City FC
Friday, April 23
Krasimir +1
FC Unity
7 : 5 7 : 5
duck duck 2.0
MG +1
Selva Negra United
7 : 2 7 : 2
Fake Madrid
Mark B. +1
The Little Gentleman
3 : 1 3 : 1
Dragonhawks
Krasimir +1
Cool Soccer Team
1 : 1 1 : 1
Sporting Bushwick
MG +1
Magic Little Elves
1 : 1 1 : 1
Williamsburg Albion
Mark B. +1
Prestige Worldwide
1 : 2 1 : 2
Dom Perignons
Krasimir +1
Metropolis United Too
4 : 1 4 : 1
RIP Richlane
MG +1
The OneTouchables
2 : 1 2 : 1
Elite Mayo
Mark B. +1
99p
3 : 2 3 : 2
Real Riot
Monday, April 26
Alexandr Matveenko +1
First XI
9 : 3 9 : 3
Avocaderia
Mark B. +1
Carne de Cañón
3 : 1 3 : 1
Bushwick Ballers
Krasimir
East Harlem
4 : 6 4 : 6
Belly FC
Mark B. +1
Classic Lasagna
4 : 3 4 : 3
Sakamai Bulls
Mark B. +1
NY Reds
3 : 2 3 : 2
Strasberg FC
Mark B. +1
Misfits
3 : 0 3 : 0
Metropolis United
Tuesday, April 27
Krasimir
Riverside Park United
5 : 2 5 : 2
BOSNJAK UNITED FC
Krasimir +1
Tiki Cantera FC
1 : 3 1 : 3
Last Touch FC
Alexandr Matveenko +1
La Longueur NYC
1 : 0 1 : 0
Bar
Mark B. +1
Lisandro FC
4 : 0 4 : 0
Brooklyn B.I.G’s
Wednesday, April 28
Krasimir +1
Diamond Feet FC
0 : 12 0 : 12
Beers & Shots United
John M. +1
Namaste
1 : 2 1 : 2
FA United '21
MG +1
Gustoist FC
1 : 7 1 : 7
Real SoSo Jazzy
Mark B. +1
EZ DUZ IT
2 : 1 2 : 1
Roebling Sports Club
John M. +1
WIFC Cripplebush
4 : 1 4 : 1
Audax Italiano
MG +1
Werder Beermen
1 : 2 1 : 2
Badwater FC
Mark B. +1
The WIFC House of Fluff
1 : 1 1 : 1
Brooklyn Athletic
John M. +1
Brooklyn Hungarians FC
2 : 2 2 : 2
Dumbo Moving FC
MG +1
Galácticos F.C.
3 : 3 3 : 3
Iona Football Club
Mark B. +1
BK Sidekicks McCarren
3 : 0 3 : 0
Tiki FC
Thursday, April 29
John M.
Atletico Latam fc
3 : 9 3 : 9
Westfield Football Club
Krasimir +1
99¢ Fresh FC
7 : 2 7 : 2
My City FC
Alexandr Matveenko
Piece of Cake FC
9 : 4 9 : 4
I Lupi Di Campania
Friday, April 30
Krasimir +1
The OneTouchables
1 : 2 1 : 2
RIP Richlane
MG +1
99p
3 : 1 3 : 1
Elite Mayo
Mark B. +1
Real Riot
3 : 1 3 : 1
Metropolis United Too
Krasimir +1
Selva Negra United
3 : 6 3 : 6
duck duck 2.0
MG +1
The Little Gentleman
0 : 3 0 : 3
Fake Madrid
Mark B. +1
FC Unity
1 : 0 1 : 0
Dragonhawks
Krasimir +1
Magic Little Elves
1 : 3 1 : 3
Sporting Bushwick
MG +1
Prestige Worldwide
2 : 5 2 : 5
Williamsburg Albion
Mark B. +1
Dom Perignons
0 : 7 0 : 7
Cool Soccer Team
Monday, May 3
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Avocaderia
2 : 7 2 : 7
Piece of Cake FC
Mark B. +1
NY Reds
1 : 3 1 : 3
Classic Lasagna
Krasimir
BOSNJAK UNITED FC
5 : 4 5 : 4
Belly FC
Mark B. +1
Sakamai Bulls
0 : 3 0 : 3
Misfits
Mark B. +1
BBP 2021 Free Agents
1 : 7 1 : 7
Metropolis United
Mark B. +1
Bushwick Ballers
0 : 2 0 : 2
Strasberg FC
Tuesday, May 4
Krasimir
East Harlem
2 : 9 2 : 9
River Plate BK
Krasimir +1
La Longueur NYC
0 : 0 0 : 0
EZ DUZ IT
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Tiki Cantera FC
0 : 1 0 : 1
Namaste
Mark B. +1
Lisandro FC
11 : 1 11 : 1
Gustoist FC
Wednesday, May 5
Krasimir
My City FC
5 : 1 5 : 1
Atletico Latam fc
John M. +1
Audax Italiano
2 : 1 2 : 1
BK Sidekicks McCarren
MG +1
Brooklyn Athletic
1 : 2 1 : 2
Brooklyn Hungarians FC
Mark B.
Badwater FC
4 : 1 4 : 1
Galácticos F.C.
John M. +1
Tiki FC
0 : 0 0 : 0
Last Touch FC
MG +1
Dumbo Moving FC
5 : 3 5 : 3
Brooklyn B.I.G’s
Mark B.
Iona Football Club
1 : 5 1 : 5
Bar
John M. +1
Real SoSo Jazzy
4 : 1 4 : 1
The WIFC House of Fluff
MG +1
Roebling Sports Club
1 : 3 1 : 3
Werder Beermen
Mark B.
FA United '21
0 : 2 0 : 2
WIFC Cripplebush
Thursday, May 6
Alexandr Matveenko +1
First XI
1 : 4 1 : 4
99¢ Fresh FC
John M.
Diamond Feet FC
3 : 3 3 : 3
Westfield Football Club
Krasimir
Riverside Park United
5 : 6 5 : 6
Belly FC
Alexandr Matveenko +1
West Brooklyn Albion F.C.
3 : 0 3 : 0
I Lupi Di Campania
Friday, May 7
Krasimir +1
Prestige Worldwide
2 : 4 2 : 4
Cool Soccer Team
MG +1
Magic Little Elves
0 : 3 0 : 3
Dom Perignons
Mark B. +1
Williamsburg Albion
2 : 2 2 : 2
Sporting Bushwick
Krasimir +1
99p
1 : 3 1 : 3
Metropolis United Too
MG +1
The OneTouchables
0 : 2 0 : 2
Real Riot
Mark B. +1
RIP Richlane
2 : 4 2 : 4
Elite Mayo
Krasimir +1
The Little Gentleman
1 : 6 1 : 6
FC Unity
MG +1
Selva Negra United
1 : 3 1 : 3
Dragonhawks
Mark B. +1
Fake Madrid
1 : 3 1 : 3
duck duck 2.0
Monday, May 10
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Avocaderia
V :
My City FC
Mark B. +1
Misfits
V :
NY Reds
Krasimir
Riverside Park United
V :
East Harlem
Mark B. +1
Classic Lasagna
V :
Metropolis United
Mark B. +1
Winner Semi-Finals 1
V :
Winner Semi-Finals 2
Tuesday, May 11
Krasimir
BOSNJAK UNITED FC
V :
River Plate BK
Krasimir
Tiki FC
V :
Audax Italiano
Alexandr Matveenko
Dumbo Moving FC
V :
Brooklyn Athletic
Mark B.
Iona Football Club
V :
Badwater FC
Wednesday, May 12
Krasimir +1
Westfield Football Club
V :
West Brooklyn Albion F.C.
John M. +1
Bar
V :
EZ DUZ IT
MG +1
Last Touch FC
V :
Namaste
Mark B. +1
Brooklyn B.I.G’s
V :
Gustoist FC
John M. +1
Galácticos F.C.
V :
Roebling Sports Club
MG +1
BK Sidekicks McCarren
V :
FA United '21
Mark B. +1
Brooklyn Hungarians FC
V :
Real SoSo Jazzy
John M. +1
Werder Beermen
V :
La Longueur NYC
MG +1
WIFC Cripplebush
V :
Tiki Cantera FC
Mark B. +1
The WIFC House of Fluff
V :
Lisandro FC
Thursday, May 13
Alexandr Matveenko +1
I Lupi Di Campania
V :
First XI
John M.
Atletico Latam fc
V :
Diamond Feet FC
Krasimir
Belly FC
V :
Riverside Park United
Mark B.
99¢ Fresh FC
V :
Beers & Shots United
Friday, May 14
John M. +1
FC Unity
V :
Real Riot
MG +1
Selva Negra United
V :
The OneTouchables
Mark B.
99p
V :
duck duck 2.0
Mark B.
Dom Perignons
V :
Dragonhawks
John M. +1
Magic Little Elves
V :
The Little Gentleman
MG +1
Prestige Worldwide
V :
Fake Madrid
John M. +1
Elite Mayo
V :
Cool Soccer Team
MG +1
Metropolis United Too
V :
Sporting Bushwick
Mark B.
RIP Richlane
V :
Williamsburg Albion
Monday, May 17
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Avocaderia
V :
Beers & Shots United
Krasimir
Belly FC
V :
East Harlem
Tuesday, May 18
Krasimir
BOSNJAK UNITED FC
V :
Riverside Park United
Gustoist FC
V :
The WIFC House of Fluff
EZ DUZ IT
V :
Werder Beermen
Namaste
V :
WIFC Cripplebush
Wednesday, May 19
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Piece of Cake FC
V :
Diamond Feet FC
Real SoSo Jazzy
V :
Dumbo Moving FC
Roebling Sports Club
V :
Iona Football Club
FA United '21
V :
Tiki FC
Tiki Cantera FC
V :
BK Sidekicks McCarren
Lisandro FC
V :
Brooklyn Hungarians FC
La Longueur NYC
V :
Galácticos F.C.
Brooklyn Athletic
V :
Brooklyn B.I.G’s
Badwater FC
V :
Bar
Audax Italiano
V :
Last Touch FC
Thursday, May 20
John M.
Westfield Football Club
V :
99¢ Fresh FC
Alexandr Matveenko +1
Atletico Latam fc
V :
Avocaderia
John M.
West Brooklyn Albion F.C.
V :
First XI
Krasimir
East Harlem
V :
River Plate BK
Monday, May 24
Krasimir
BOSNJAK UNITED FC
V :
East Harlem
Tuesday, May 25
Krasimir
River Plate BK
V :
Belly FC
1st Place
V :
8th Place
2nd Place
V :
7th Place
4th Place
V :
5th Place
Wednesday, May 26
3rd Place
V :
6th Place
1st Place
V :
8th Place
3rd Place
V :
6th Place
4th Place
V :
5th Place
2nd Place
V :
7th Place
1st Place
V :
8th Place
2nd Place
V :
7th Place
3rd Place
V :
6th Place
4th Place
V :
5th Place
Thursday, May 27
Krasimir
River Plate BK
V :
Riverside Park United
Monday, May 31
Krasimir
1st Place
V :
4th Place
Tuesday, June 1
Krasimir
2nd Place
V :
3rd Place
Winner Quarterfinals 1
V :
Winner Quarterfinals 2
Winner Quarterfinals 3
V :
Winner Quarterfinals 4
Wednesday, June 2
Winner Quarterfinals 1
V :
Winner Quarterfinals 2